Penerima : Dimas Aditya Pratama 660055919148
   
   
Penerima YQpastry Bali 660055917960
   
Nadir abdurahman c 660055919019
   
Nama:mewi 660055918730
   
Nama : Ayu Astuti ( samping distro / bakso dongkrak ) 660055918163
   
   
Nama : Mitha Kirana NYUSUL

Pieter Tanan 660055901261  komang Saputra kurniawan 660055901384  
afifa fauzia 660055901472 
Diah 660055901620 
Aini 660055901742
Resi Tanggal: 11/01/2023
1. 001772122441 Karin Amanda
2. 001772122442 Teguh Wijaya
3. 001772122443 Majelis Attaufiq  Yunus Ahmad
4. 001772122444 Indi
5. 001772122445 Chandrawati
6. 001772122446 Adila Soamole
7. 001772122447 Sorayya
8. 001772122448 Vanisia Hayu F
9. 001772122449 Tonny
10. 001772122450 Khoiri
11. 001772122451 Henny
12. 001772122452 Windra
13. 001772122453 Pak Salim
14. 001772122454 Octora
15. 001772122455 Jenny Rahman
16. 001772122456 Wenny
17. 001772122457 Rania Syamsuddin
18. 001772122458 Opan
660055976557 abrar elbazy
660055977187 aditya nugraha
660055977314 wini
660055977347 bunda fadhil / m nova
Aisyah 660055964368
Nanda kautsar 660055963991
Aditya nugraha 660055963732
Mitha kirana 660055963898
Bachren ipon 660055963955
Larasati 660055963852
Hisyam 660055964021
Fricuo sihaloho 660055964093
Simon 660055964223
Wilma adiputra 660055963781
Dwiebode BARCODE
 
Hotmatua Aritonang/Yuend BARCODE
Majelis Attaufiq / Yunus ahmad 660055979526
   
Frico Sihaloho 660055979470
   
Nama : Bachren Ipon 660055980328
   
Nama : Ayu Amalia JD0219263165
   
Nama: Apang Nugroho 660055980267
   
Nama : Rellyda 660055980966
   
Nama : YUDA HARY WARDHANA 660055979634
   
Nama : Wini 660055980678
Resi Tanggal: 12-01-2023
1. 001772212233 Ray
2. 001772212234 Agastya
3. 001772212235 Nagdalena
4. 001772212236 Laili
5. 001772212237 Akandra
6. 001772212238 Laura
7. 001772212239 Lim
8. 001772313212 Mhammad Izazi
9. 001772313213 Ina
10. 001772313214 Rhely Paly
11. 001772313215 Beni Ismanto
12. 001772313216 Intan
13. 001772313217 Khoiri
14. 001772313218 Beni
660056033855 vici aulia
660056033946 rahmatul laili

Hos Riska 660056020191
Henny 660056020040
Ardhi 660056019578
Hisyam 660056019914
Mayank decyana N 660056019692
Frisca Erlyana Putri 660056019443
Kim 660056074918
Sindy karolin 6600567469
Indra tende 660056074399
Sindy karolin 660056074696
Michael BARCODE
Nama : INDRA TENDI 660056088769
   
Nama : Raymon Siahaan 660056088085
   
   
agam arlando 660056088058
   
Ibu linda tan 660056088854
   
   
Kepada jenni   660056089132
   
Susie 660056088357
   
arcel 660056088023
   
Nama : Lis diana 660056088590
Nama : Mahfud 660056080725
Resi Tanggal: 13/01/2023
1. 001772122489 Diah Wijanti
2. 001772122490 Raymon
3. 001772122491 Elfadicko
4. 001772122492 Mimi
5. 001772122493 Arcel
6. 001772122494 Michiko
7. 001772122495 Febian
8. 001772122496 Oma Helena
9. 001772122497 M S Pua Rake
10. 001772122498 Yeyen
11. 001772122499 Cendikia
12. 001772122500 Erick Wulur
13. 001772122501 Harsya
14. 001772122502 Seni
15. 001772122503 Tyas
16. 001772122504 Yose
Kim 660056074918
Sindy karolin 6600567469
Indra tende 660056074399
Sindy karolin 660056074696
Dedy 660056121807
Agustiansyah 660056115408
Resi Tanggal: 14-01-2023
1. 001772122516 Muhammad Yusuf
2. 001772122517 Ibu Mila Baik Hati
3. 001772122518 Abi
4. 001772122519 Aneeta
5. 001772122520 Oche
6. 001772122521 Husen
7. 001772122522 Evie Istana
8. 001772122523 Kiki
9. 001772122524 Melinda
660056192341 dhini julia indriani
660056192388 hendra
660056192498 ummu husain c
660056192658 ida/koko

Ananda Devi 660056170922
Dian Risnawati 660056170614
Hutagalung 660056170760

Resi Tanggal: 16/01/2023
1. 001772313267 Neng Julia
2. 001772313268 Toko Rahmatrmt
3. 001772313269 Hendra Goentara
4. 001772313270 Rebecca
5. 001772313271 Ita Hadi
6. 001772313272 Abdul Wahid
7. 001772313273 Cindy
8. 001772313274 Yenyen
9. 001772313275 April
10. 001772313276 Jeannie
11. 001772313277 Wawan
12. 001772313278 Mitha
13. 001772313279 Opi Setiawan
14. 001772313280 Don Lino
15. 001772313281 Jully
16. 001772313282 Rahmatul Laili
17. 001772313283 Bambang Heriyanto
18. 001772313284 Rahmatul Laili
Iman 660056196018
Pt fin 660056196672
Tata 660056195062
Afridon 660056195163
Jessica 660056195384
Helmi 660056195121
Andhika 660056195029
Terry 660056196851
Rahmatul 66005619436
Resi Tanggal: 17/01/2023
1. 001772122818 Surya
2. 001772122819 Husen
3. 001772122820 Majelis Attaufiq  Yunus Ahmad
4. 001772122821 Melyana
5. 001772122822 Hendri Mardiansyah
6. 001772122823 Riny  Anaya
7. 001772122824 Sharon
8. 001772122825 Gaby
9. 001772122826 Hendri Rangga Susanto
10. 001772122827 Bintara Situmorang
11. 001772122828 Icha
12. 001772122829 Tri Lestari Handayani
13. 001772122830 Roy
Antonius  660056239651
Bekti 660056239305
Bay fanani as ( Ifan reftil ) 660056239464
660056251675 tanti
660056251713 dhini julia indriani
660056251765 riries wawantika
Vivi 660056251256
Gita Saputri 660056242277
Rahmatul laili 660056251201
660056311901 risna
660056311996 ahmad syarifudin
660056312319 santi

 Resi Tanggal: 18/01/2023
1. 001772313299 Dirga
2. 001772313300 Reyna
3. 001772313301 Irwan
4. 001772313302 Aulia
5. 001772313303 Laura
6. 001772313304 Aneeta
7. 001772313305 Luthfi
8. 001772313306 Dinda
9. 001772313307 Yandanu
10. 001772313308 Rahmad
11. 001772313309 Herviyan
12. 001772313310 Wahyudi
13. 001772313311 Elisya

Looni Basra 6600568849
Dewi Anggraeni 660056298333
Yulie ( mama abie) 660056298207
Edison Eska 660056299074
Rahmatjah 6600569298644
Rellyda 660056298433
Dinda 660056309109
Iwha 660056313103
Laura 660056312642
Ibu linda 660056311872
Ibu linda 660056312368
Melyana 660056312537
Intan 660056310534
Dinda 660056309109
Iwha 660056313103
Laura 660056312642
Ibu linda 660056311872
Ibu linda 660056312368
Melyana 660056312537
Intan 660056310534
Resi Tanggal: 19/01/2023
1. 001772022207 Elisa
2. 001772022208 Jeanette
3. 001772022209 Effendy
4. 001772122904 Vinaa
5. 001772122905 Hj Eliyana
6. 001772122906 Rio
7. 001772122907 Asido
8. 001772122908 Alfan
9. 001772122909 Muhammad Taufiq
10. 001772122910 Sharon
11. 001772122911 Ui

660056366638  frans dhika
660056366694 vici aulia
660056366736 alfan bagus sholihin
660056366767 elizabeth


Ibu linda 660056364207
Yenu purnama sari 660056363061
Nonik 660056368684

660056418572 davi
660056418602 tyas

Resi Tanggal: 20-01-2023
1. 001772022227 Astika
2. 001772022228 Nugroho
3. 001772022229 Apusan
4. 001772022230 Davi
5. 001772022231 Dalia
6. 001772022232 Herliyani
7. 001772022233 Aditya
8. 001772022234 Djatmiko
9. 001772022235 Yunik
10. 001772022236 Gatot
11. 001772022237 Fita
12. 001772022238 Nana Dyki
13. 001772022239 Riny  Anaya
Ahmad 660056415025
Matthew 660056416858
Panca 660056415915
Resi Tanggal: 21/01/2023
1. 001772122956 Indra Dwi Sunda
2. 001772122957 Andry Ardiono
3. 001772122958 Dyki Dirbawanto
4. 001772122959 Jully
5. 001772122960 Queenathree
6. 001772122961 Henny
7. 001772122962 Muhammad Yusuf
8. 001772122963 Diana
9. 001772122964 Rania Syamsuddin
10. 001772122965 David Ricardo
11. 001772122966 Gabriel
12. 001772122967 Leony
13. 001772122968 M Riza
14. 001772122969 Rahmatul Laili
15. 001772122970 Tata
16. 001772122971 Willy Kuntoro
17. 001772122972 Ivo
18. 001772122973 Teguh Wijaya
19. 001772122974 Friska

Yulian 660056448581
Natalia 660056448685
Yulia 660056448695
Hanin 660056448708
Melinda 660056448855
Indra 660056448939
Pandu 660056449046
Pamuji 660056449081
Brenda 660056449444
Resi Tanggal: 23/01/2023
1. 001772122988 Ibu Arum
2. 001772122989 Nida
3. 001772122990 Budiratih
4. 001772122991 Teti Nafian
5. 001772122992 Khoiri
6. 001772122993 Pa Fendi
7. 001772122994 Abun
8. 001772122995 Anita
9. 001772122996 Naning
10. 001772122997 Yuniwati
11. 001772122998 Ekhsan Muhtar
12. 001772122999 Bu Eminar
13. 001772123000 Ibu Arum
14. 001772123001 Melinda
15. 001772313345 Yuscitra
16. 001772313346 Oktalia (ibu Bowo)
17. 001772313347 Surya
18. 001772313348 Lit Sartika

Bangun 660056479942
Anastasia Dian 660056479869
Ibu mila baik hati 660056479768
Citra ariyanti 660056479693
Alif malik sakti 660056479589
660056539719 reni
660056539949 melinda
660056540033 hendry
660056540120 rita yofwira yazid
660056540184 dewi diana
660056540304 daniel
Henny 660056527697
Mirza Fuady 660056527550
Agustiansyah 660056527156
Reni 660056527820
Resi Tanggal: 24-01-2023
1. 001772123016 Dewi
2. 001772123017 Yuniwati
3. 001772123018 Dewi
4. 001772123019 Ida
5. 001772123020 Bu Louise
6. 001772123021 Lia
7. 001772123022 Max
8. 001772123023 Noor
9. 001772123024 Randy
10. 001772123025 Tiwi
11. 001772123026 Surya
12. 001772123027 Bintara
13. 001772123028 Azil
14. 001772123029 Ratna
15. 001772123030 Ilma
16. 001772123031 Zifky
17. 001772123032 Sulton
Anita BARCODE
Atha Zharif BARCODE
*to : Narita Cahya Whardanie* 660056540160
   
Ibu linda tan 660056540072
   
Nama : Dewi Diana   660056539532
   
Nama : Surya 660056540942
   
   
Novandra Larasati 660056540814
   
   
*To : Dicky* 660056539997
   
   
Agnes yudita 660056539261
   
Alem pramudita wibowo 660056541680
   
Nama Penerima  : Kanda Wardan 660056542173
   
nama : selvi 660056541824
   
Ibu linda tan 660056540295
   
Azka 660056539306
   
Rezky budiman 660056540905
   
   
Nama :ninik 660056542352
Resi Tanggal: 25/01/2023
1. 001772123046 Sherly
2. 001772123047 Iqbalsyumamdhaa
3. 001772123048 Uswatun Hasanah
4. 001772123049 Maraden Alim
5. 001772123050 Hariyadi Kwan
6. 001772123051 Nina Dewi
7. 001772123052 Fransisca
8. 001772123053 Sharon
9. 001772123054 Ravi Syahrul
10. 001772123055 Ian
11. 001772123056 Sona Prtama
12. 001772123057 Daria Dobrynina
13. 001772123058 Miki Travel
14. 001772123059 Paulus
15. 001772123060 Sadrah
16. 001772123061 Ravi
17. 001772123062 Gusti Maria
18. 001772123063 Daria
19. 001772123064 Harry
20. 001772123065 Bagus Edy P
21. 001772123066 Steven
22. 001772123067 Harry
23. 001772123068 Harry
24. 001772123069 Harry
25. 001772123070 Harry

660056597941 mulyani

660056597951 harry
660056597971 nurseha
Nurseha 660056582610
Endrick 660056582475
Mulyani 660056582327
Agung  660056582215
Tonny 660056582107

21. 470570000451523 = SHANTI RADIANTI = 30000 REG @TNM
22. 470570000452423 = BAGUS EDY P = 33000 REG @ANDYS

Harry JD0221615025
Ezebig Enterprise BARCODE
tantry hadi BARCODE
Ai BARCODE
Ibu linda tan 660056596776
   
Nama : Daria Dobrynina 660056596692
   
Nama : lissa 660056595967
   
Nurseha   660056596791
   
   
Ibu linda tan 660056590923
   
   
Nama : M Alfian Algazali 660056590880
   
putri 660056596327
   
   
Nama : dhey vashamma NYUSUL
Poppy 660056639543
Melly Chirstine 660056639374
Vina Dewi Natasari 660056639241
Farel 660056639048
Agnes Inmastesia 660056638916
Denny 660056638726

18. 470570000485523 = REYNER MATTHEW SAIMIMA = 30000 REG @TNM
19. 470570000486423 = DHEY VASHAMMA = 36000 REG @TNM
Resi Tanggal: 26-01-2023
1. 001806858034 Firman
2. 001806858035 Endrick
3. 001806858036 Cris Arliana Butar Butar
4. 001806858037 Harry
5. 001806858038 Agung Aditya
6. 001806858039 Jodhi F Gusnadi
7. 001806858040 Natalie
8. 001806858041 Bu Silvi
9. 001806858042 Yuki Wiranda
10. 001806858043 G Yudo S
11. 001806858044 Firman Subekti
12. 001806858045 Reyner Matthew Saimima
13. 001806858046 Octobrian

660056647196 agung
660056647320 marvino kevin
660056647336 mulyani
660056647380 retno endah
660056647407 waras
660056647457 farel
660056647511 alfonsus dwi kristanto

Muhammad Reza Gadavi BARCODE
Jesselyn Wijaya BARCODE
Nama : Rebecca 660056645881
   
Nama : Ilham Bahrully Makruf 660056646605
   
Husni Thamrin 660056648362
   
jessica 660056648715
   
Bapak Emerson   660056646066
   
1. Nama : ali muhamad Rusia 660056646449
   
Rizal 660056645110
   
Iwan setianto 660056645797
   
   
jessica 660056649437
   
Hana Kirana 660056649301
   
Nama: Dede Ahmadi 660056649359
   
Nama: wening 660056649570
 Resi Tanggal: 27-01-2023
1. 001806921630 Harry
2. 001806921631 Hana Kirana
3. 001806921632 Tyo
4. 001806921633 Merry
5. 001806921634 Bripka Irwan Saputra
6. 001806921635 Reni
7. 001806921636 Muhammad Khaidhir
8. 001806921637 Vionna
9. 001806921638 Adhitya Silavatto
10. 001806921639 Yenny Haryanto
11. 001806921640 Kathelyn
660056701855 rafeel
660056702002 jesicca

660056702057 toto ardiantoro
Shehnas 660056697075
Yessi 660056696859
Shita 660056696578
Sabrina 660056697390
Ibu linda 660056697475
Zifky 660056696444
Ida 660056696814
Ibu linda 660056700019
Yani 660056700110
Melly 660056700595

Grasiella JD0222152764
14. 470570000528423 = INDAH KARTIKASARI = 36000 REG @BAZARMURAH
15. 470570007450122 = DEWI / HEINNY = 30000 REG @ANDYS

Resi Tanggal: 28-01-2023
1. 001806921554 Yulian
2. 001806921555 Zwingli
3. 001806921556 Evy
4. 001806921557 Helda
5. 001806921605 Khoiri
6. 001806921606 Toko Bina
7. 001806921610 Dendi
8. 001806921611 Agung

Reyner 660056730784
Capung 660056730818
Heidi 660056731027
Epit 660056730633
Reni 660056728789
Indah 660056729081
Hera 660056729201

His riska amalia  660056724333
Luky hakim.  660056724390
Andaya.  660056724427
Putri.   660056724527
660056731151 christiwijaya
660056731160 ibu neneng suryani
660056731196 hendri eksya
660056731213 harrison
Resi Tanggl 30/01/2023

1. 001806921662 Adit
2. 001806921664 Donny 
3. 001806921665 wening
4. 001806921666 vindy widyaratih 
5. 001806921667 terre 
6. 001806921668 viani yuriko 
7. 001806921669 rinta/padang
660056797151 mama gilang /pipit
660056797187 lukman
660056797323 donny
660056797478 hariz
Resi tanggal 30 /01/2023: 

1. 001806921665 Wening 
2. 001806921667 Terre 
3. 001806921661  Dini puspita marta 
4. 001806921659 Christian pangabean 
5. 001806921680 Abdul wahid 
6. 001806921668 viani Yuriko
7. 001806921662 adit 
8. 001806921666  Vindy widyaratih
9.001806921658 Hendri Eksya 
10. 001806921663  Eva ermawati
11. 001806921669 Rinta padang 
12.001806921664 donny
13.001806921660 jully 
14. 001806921657 adji prabowo
Daria 660056799652
Randy 660056799887
Fanny 660056800253
Adi 660056800091
Shanty 660056799910
Risha JD0222702182

660056852624 vici aulia
660056852680 ibu sendi
660056852816 trisno
660056852859 ibu joyce


Resi Tanggal: 31-01-2023
1. 001806921682 Beni Ismanto
2. 001806921684 Wina Zatmika
3. 001806921685 Johny
4. 001806921704 Beni Ismanto
5. 001806921705 Imelda
6. 001806921706 Ilma
7. 001806921707 Tri Widianto
8. 001806921716 Opan
9. 001806921717 Saparudin
10. 001806921718 Lisnawati
11. 001806921719 Toko Bina Jaya
12. 001806921720 Mourina
Tiki

Jason 660056840367
Eci 660056840491
Unnie 660056840271
Ian 660056840579
Aulia Nuran BARCODE
Nama : Shanty 660056799910
   
Nama : Fitra Arya Sanjaya 660056839239
   
Randy Sugondo 660056799887
   
Fanny Christina 660056800253
   
   
Nama Penerima : Adi 660056800091
   
Ibu linda tan 660056840243
   
Nama : Hanock 660056838312
   
Nama : Daria Dobrynina 660056799652
Susi BARCODE
Stefanus BARCODE
Rafli / Ayu BARCODE
Nama: Eksan Muhtar 660056839619
   
Endah ( Tiki ) 660056851483
   
Nama : fadli fadl rizky 660056837845
   
Ibu linda tan 660056838177
   
   
Nama: Andi Rachmani Adam 660056837342
   
   
Neng Julia Rizky 660056851114
Nonik 660056895083
Riny/ Anaya 660056894989
Caca Santika 660056894708
Fabian 660056894489
Wamby / DEVDAN 660056894852

Resi tanggal 01/02/2023

1 001806921021 Friska
2 001806921022 Frico Sihaloho
3 001806921023 Gerry
4 001806921024 Tara
5 001806921025 Faisal
6 001806921026 ismeth Noor
7 001806921027 Jaenyfer
8 001806921028 Ilyas Rosyid Nur Rohman
9 001806921029 Vena Naftalia
10 001806921030 Rika
Reyner matthew Saimima JD0222896067
Imaduddin indrissobir JD0222896470

660056908193 vici aulia
660056908239 dang yadi
660056908301 maria melani ika susanti m.pd
Dewi KA BARCODE
Meiling BARCODE
nama penerima: nora budiman 660056911714
   
   
   
Nama: Dinda Karina 660056911589
   
Rizal 660056911729
   
   
Nama : Rifan Andriyanto 660056911392
   
Sundari 660056910434
   
Riny/ Anaya 660056910286
   
Kepada: Anata 660056910239
   
   
Nama : santi putri 660056910698
   
Ibu linda tan NYUSUL
   
   
   
   
Nama : fajar/asti 660056910552
Resi tiki 02 februari 2023

1. Olga dinita. 660056953708
2. Kapten kav bayu trismahandi. 660056952791
3.  Bp. Nyo2.  660056953595
4. Rifan andriyanto. 660056953461
5. Andaya.  660056953354
6. Melly.  660056953024
Resi Tanggal: 02-02-2023
1. 001806921045 Toko Oke
2. 001806921046 Seline
3. 001806921047 Ade Syamsu
4. 001806921048 Yohan Stevensen
5. 001806921049 Sinta Wati
6. 001806921050 Zuliannor
7. 001806921051 Alfri Inggar Ayu
8. 001806921052 Noy
9. 001806921053 Dedy
10. 001806921054 Erwin A
11. 001806921055 Suwandibona
12. 001806921056 Ibnu Badaruddin
13. 001806921057 Mya
14. 001806921058 Yofan
15. 001806921059 Sinta
16. 001806921060 Pudjo Priantoro
17. 001806921061 Tya
18. 001806921108 Wenny
660056971411 melysa tri anggrainy
660056971424 sam permanadewi
660056971467 vici aulia
lymena BARCODE
Nama : reni 660056967091
   
Ibu linda tan 660056967424
   
   
   
aini irawaty             660056968261
   
Nama : manda 660056966707
   
Nama : Capung Maryadi NYUSUL
   
Kapten Kav Bayu Trismahandi 660056967163
   
Gregorius Fidelis 660056967315
   
Ningsih 660056968753
   
Ibu linda tan 660056969141
Nama : dhey vashamma 660056966922
Ibu linda tan 660056968581
Melly christine 660057010548
Hos riska amalia 660057010448
Panjie arie prabowo 6600557010817
Hisyam 660057010616
Dede 660057023546
MELLY CRISTINE 660057023659
Melia Larasati JD023288888
660057024513 melly christine
660057025188 bp nyo2
Resi sicepat 03/02/2023:

1 .001806921120 beni ismanto
2 . 001806921121. Surya
3. 001806921122 rahman botto
4 .001806921123. Sofi
5 .001806921124. Narys adelia
6. 001806921125. Azil
7. 001806921126. Muhammad fahrudin
8. 001806921127. Deni ofiandi
9. 001806921131. Rudi
10. 001806921133. Sofi
11 . 001806921134. Devi numaya
12 .001806921135.  Melly Christine
Jerry 660057024617
Capung 660057024649
Viani 660057026084
Pang 660057024458
Jerry 660057024617
Capung 660057024649
Viani 660057026084
Pang 660057024458
Ibu linda 660057055807
Icha 660057055845
Defi 660057059108
Lis diana 660057059228
3. 470570000673723 = LEO CHRISTIAN = 32000 REG @TNM
6. 470570000676423 = RATNA SIMANJUNTAK = 29000 REG @MELLY
Andaya  660057051281
Ian Saputra BARCODE
   
PT MBL BARCODE
Ibu linda tan 660057055807
   
   
   
defi 660057059108
   
Nama: icha parfume 660057055845
   
Nama : Lis diana 660057059228
Dudung 660057056532
Irma nurlita dewi 660057056694
Resi tanggal 04/02/2023 :

1. Neng Julia 005022239539
2. Sofi oakle 005022239536
3. Yolanda  fa 005022239537
4. Evie istana 005022239529
5. Nuraini 005022239534
6. fanny susi 00522239535
7. Edo 005022239538
8. Ifan  005022239531
9. Risha 005022239530
10. Queen 005022239533
11. Debby 005022239532
2. 470570000709523 = NATALIA = 30000 REG @OCTORA
3. 470570000708623 = OCTORA = 42000 REG @ANDYS
Jane 660057113921
Natalia 660057114070
Hery juansyah JD0223742458
Resi Tanggal: 06-02-2023
1. 005022239529 Evie Istana
2. 005022239530 Risha
3. 005022239531 Ifan
4. 005022239532 Debby
5. 005022239533 Queen
6. 005022239534 Nuraini
7. 005022239535 Fanny Susilowati
8. 005022239536 Sofi Oaklearn
9. 005022239537 Yolanda Febrina
10. 005022239538 Edo
11. 005022239539 Neng Julia Rizky
12. 005022240513 Deddie Syofyan
13. 005022240514 Moh Noval Alif Syahrullah
14. 005022240515 Sofi  Oaklearn 
15. 005022240516 Ali Muhammad Rusli
16. 005022240517 Indah Kartikasari
17. 005022240519 Tohir Alhaddad
18. 005022240520 Charlotte
19. 005022240521 Erning
20. 005022240522 Rionaldo
21. 005022240523 Fitriana
22. 005022240524 Darmawan
23. 005022240525 Ka Ira
24. 005022240526 Sharon
25. 005022240527 Octora

gita wardhani BARCODE
Mr. Matic BARCODE
Cut Yuli Ariyani BARCODE
Umi Leofy BARCODE
Pengirim : TNM BARCODE
Viani Yuriko 660057026084
   
   
Nama: Pang Farida 660057024458
   
Jerry indah 660057024617
Nama : Capung Maryadi 660057024649

fabian 660057130435