Resi 21 Maret 2024 

1. Bang Amenparfum 660074992628
2. Fafa Utami Ndalem Padmosusatra 660074992481
3. Farrel 660074992348
4. Jimmy 660074992294
5. Arum 660074992241
6. Elva Mutia Meri 660074992140
7. Elva Mutia Meri 660074992073
8. Andrian Joko Setiyono 660074992008
9. Lo Rusli 660074991867
10. Roy 660074991799
11. Pandu 660074991709
12. Iswi 660074991600
13. Shyam 660074991497
14. Citra Patinia (Ipda Gunther Purnama) 660074991368
15. Nancy Ginartha 660074991245
16. Debby Tobing 660074991133
17. Sherly (Mama Razka) 660074990975
18. Tiko 660074990835
19. Atik Rahayu 660074990790
20. Muslim 660074990689
21. Dwi Agustin 660074990597
22. Agung Subagyo 660074990469
23. WW Audio 660074990132.

Resi 22 Maret 2024 

1. Meilina 660075041582
2. Agus Sanjaya/Ibu Empit 660075041496
3. Dewi Haryati 660075041374
4. Nathalia Christine 660075041308
5. Helvrida 660075041247
6. Rizky 660075041189
7. Dyaness 660075041116
8. Ardhi 660075041034
9. Muslim 660075040981
10. Diva Arnata 660075040913
11. Nancy Ginartha 660075040763
12. Erik 660075040685
13. Happy Reza Dipayuda 660075040539
14. Isa Perkasa 660075040442
15. Paput Haryadi 660075040387
16. Santuli 660075040887.
Resi 25 Maret 2024 

1. Nathalia Christine 660075148253
2. Wenny 660075148358
3. Luki Agung 660075148406
4. Lis 660075148477
5. Leni Ekowati 660075148559
6. Kiki 660075148650
7. Dudi Sugandi 660075148694
8. Diva Arnata 660075148726
9. Gilang Nurcahyo Wibisono 660075148790
10. Rebecca 660075148838
11. Rinta/Padang 660075148898
12. Brenda 660075148954
13. Rizka Habiby 660075149002
14. Jayaputra 660075149303
15. Esie 660075149437
16. Prasetyadi 660075149535
17. Kikiw Elmikaw 660075150032
18. Yudha 660075150102
19. Wulandari 660075149942
20. Tata 660075149815
21. Rosaria Wardani 660075149717
22. Chipy 660075149637
23. Jayaputra 660075150190
24. Adhita Kianazara 660075150298
25. Sugeng Supriyadi 660075150434
26. Vanessa 660075150598
27. Jidan Alfahrizi 660075150754.

sofyan 660075082896
prasetyadi 660075082862

18. 470570001504024 = NADHIRA MUSHALLIN = 29000 REG @ANDY

Yen nie 660075080059
ibu linda 660075081547
Lala 660075081683

dina 660075157077
felicia 660075156992
Bekti 660075158135
Bunda dyo 660075158158
Ibu linda 660075157144
Dominique 660075153106

Isni 660075221658
Stevan 660075221636
Ibu linda 660075221598
Agus 660075218310
Aditya 660075218642
Bintara 660075218779
Jayaputra 660075218845
Novira 660075218886
Isni 660075221658
Stevan 660075221636
Ibu linda 660075221598
Agus 660075218310
Aditya 660075218642
Bintara 660075218779
Jayaputra 660075218845
Novira 660075218886

Resi 26 Maret 2023

1. Sigit Arif Santoso 660075214618
2. Koko Tedy 660075214702
3. Mourina 660075213303
4. Soffan Marshus 660075214769
5. Rico Simbolon 660075214826
6. Rusmadi 660075213399
7. Awa 660075213488
8. Annisa Ahmad 660075213635
9. Purwanti 660075213687
10. Intan 660075213749
11. Aicia 660075213844
12. Melissa 660075214033
13. Devia 660075213968
14. Nina Vemby 660075213917
15. Ari Ramadhani 660075214087
16. Sigit Arif Santoso 660075214156
17. Sher 660075214204
18. Erik Kurniawan 660075214427
19. Chacha 660075214342
20. Stevan dan Iin 660075214283
21. Sherly 660075214494
22. Olive Tobing 660075212524
23. Aini Irawaty 660075209535
24. Tama 660075212598
25. Meylie 660075209475
26. Abdillah Akbar 660075210591
27. Delvhy Siagian 660075210245
28. Sherly 660075211710
29. Mitha Kirana 660075210054
30. Lala 660075213022
31. Metha 660075209895
32. Rani/Nurul 660075210746
33. Agus Triyono (Iyo) 660075210479
34. Rizka Habiby 660075210321
35. Nasihun 660075220847.

achmad 660075283041
donny 660075283019
anas 660075283007
merry 660075282980
tyas 660075282939

Resi 27 Maret 2024 

1. Ekha 660075281129
2. Diva Arnata 660075281024
3. Deska 660075280784
4. Lidwina 660075280698
5. Harris Rukmana 660075280961
6. Teguh Aulia 660075280586
7. Sara 660075280483
8. Anas 660075280406
9. Walidah Erwin 660075280355
10. Henny Dewi Ranty 660075280269
11. Okta 660075280203
12. Kristin 660075279786
13. Andy Bur 660075279591
14. Namira 660075279459
15. Tyas (Bidan Sunarti) 660075279308
16. Mama Valen 660075279092
17. Vivi 660075278956
18. Yuni 660075278858
19. Rini 660075278723
20. Dewi NM 660075278550
21. Anas 660075278411
22. Ike 660075278309
23. Ima Ivadati 660075278143.